FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 10951103

nr 1095 1103

GATE-LEG TABLE

painted, length: 52+ 2x73, width: 110 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.

bemålad, längd: 52+ 2x73, djup: 110 cm, höjd: 73 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 450

Monday Mars 13 2017
at 18:12:03